Majlis Berbuka Puasa @ Pullman Putrajaya Lakeside

Posted: August 17, 2011 in Recent
Tags: , , ,

Okay… So last nite i buke pose kat Pullman Putrajaya Lakeside..

So i was DEBATING if i shud used my fake eyelashes or not! SO i wear it!! And I love it! I miss my FAKE EYELASHES soooo much!!! And this one are my FAV type of EYELASHES! hehehe I’m just loving it!!! What do you think guys?? hehe

I love the shadow it Makes! ♥

SO, OTW macam biasala.. bila je i da make up, mmg trus CamWhoring! hehehe I LOVE IT! mmm walaupun kebiasaannya i g keje mcm “ranjau sepanjang jalan” hahahahaha

SELCA TIME!!!!!!!!!!

P/S Orang tanya i make up sendiri ke? YESSS!!! I make up sendiri ok! hehehe TQ for your compliment! ^^

So, Here some of Pullman’s view!

Hehe ada selipo aladdin n menara Pisa gtu! haha ~~^^

And Here are some food from there… Mungkinkah sebab berpuasa so makanan semua tawar? hmmm…. RATE makanan 2/5 !

Some of the food yang I berjaya makan! hehe!

Dan ni antara officemate yang pergi sama.. ^^ Having fun with them!

Semua berjaya makan dengan banyaknyer... penuh meja ngan pinggan hahaha ENJOY!

Anyway I LOVE THE NEW EXPERIENCE! ENJOY sekali sekala berbuka pose kat luar and EXTRAVAGANZA!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s